Спортивные организации, клубы, секции

01.  АНО "ВПК "СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА", г. Тольятти
21

445050, САМАРСКАЯ область, г. ТОЛЬЯТТИ, бульвар ЛЕНИНА, д. 15А, кв. 35
02.  АТЛАНТ, г. Волгоград
3

400002, г. ВОЛГОГРАД, ул. КАЗАХСКАЯ, 13
03.  ОО "ПЕРМСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ЦЕНТР МИНИ-ФУТБОЛА 7Х7", г. Пермь
9

614000, г. ПЕРМЬ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, 27А
04.  МУУЧ ДЮСШ Г НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСК, г. Новоалександровск
16

356000, СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ край, г. НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСК, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, д. 307
05.  МИЛЛЕНИУМ, г. Тула
20

300041, г. ТУЛА, ул. КАМИНСКОГО, д. 27
06.  АНО "СОК ""ДЗЕСИНМОН ШОРИН-РЮ КАРАТЭ-ДО", г. Москва
35

121615, г. МОСКВА, шоссе РУБЛЕВСКОЕ, д. 24, корп. 2, кв. 267
07.  СТК РОСТО Г ДЕРБЕНТ
8

368600, Республика ДАГЕСТАН, г. ДЕРБЕНТ, ул. КОБЯКОВА, д. 12
08.  МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ПО ФУТБОЛУ, г. Альметьевск
20

423450, Республика ТАТАРСТАН, г. АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК, ул. БЕЛОГЛАЗОВА, д. 62А
09.  НП "БК "ФАНАТ", г. Королев
1

141076, МОСКОВСКАЯ область, г. КОРОЛЕВ, ул. ОРДЖОНИКИДЗЕ, д. 7
10.  АРКОКЛАБ, г. Москва
1

105082, г. МОСКВА, ул. ПОЧТОВАЯ М, д. 5/12
11.  РОО "ФСТ АО", г. Архангельск
-5

163002, г. АРХАНГЕЛЬСК, ул. ВЕЛЬСКАЯ, д. 1, оф. 31
12.  ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА ЯРОСЛАВЛЯ", г. Ярославль
-4

150001, г. ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ул. ВАРАКИНА, д. 3
13.  МУ "СПОРТИВНО-ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР", г. Ревда
21

623280, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. РЕВДА, ул. СОВЕТСКИХ КОСМОНАВТОВ, д. 8А
14.  ИЖ-ИНВЕСТ, г. Ижевск
-2

426008, г. ИЖЕВСК, ул. УДМУРТСКАЯ, 304
15.  КОРТСЕРВИС, г. Санкт-Петербург
8

197110, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ул. РЮХИНА, 9
16.  "ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "ОЛАГИР", г. Алагир
31

363240, Республика СЕВЕРНАЯ ОСЕТИЯ-АЛАНИЯ, г. АЛАГИР, ул. ЧАБАХАН БАСИЕВОЙ, д. 2
17.  МУЧ "ДЮСШ №2", г. Ижевск
11

426052, г. ИЖЕВСК, ул. 1 ТВЕРСКАЯ, 52
18.  ОО ФФКС ИНВАЛИДОВ ВСЕХ КАТЕГОРИЙ, г. Самара
6

443100, г. САМАРА, ул. МОЛОДОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ, д. 234
19.  ИФНТ, г. Санкт-Петербург
38

191180, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, наб. Р. ФОНТАНКИ, 96, кв. 20
20.  МОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ", Докузпаринский район
11

368755, Республика ДАГЕСТАН, ДОКУЗПАРИНСКИЙ район, с. УСУХЧАЙ
21.  ОЛИМП, г. Самара
21

443081, г. САМАРА, ул. СТАРА ЗАГОРА, д. 87
22.  ОО "ФЭС КК", г. Красноярск
16

660060, г. КРАСНОЯРСК, ул. АДЫ ЛЕБЕДЕВОЙ, д. 91
23.  ДВОРЕЦ СПОРТА ЮРИСТОВ, г. Москва
8

107150, г. МОСКВА, ул. ИВАНТЕЕВСКАЯ, д. 13, корп. 1
24.  ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ РЕАЛЬНОГО АЙКИДО ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛ", г. Оренбург
10

460050, г. ОРЕНБУРГ, ул. ТЕРЕШКОВОЙ, д. 263, кв. 141
25.  СПОРТ-СЕРВИС
24

143969, МОСКОВСКАЯ область, г. РЕУТОВ, ул. КОТОВСКОГО, д. 13
26.  ХАНТЫМАНСИЙСКИНТЕРСПОРТ, г. Ханты-Мансийск
13

628002, ТЮМЕНСКАЯ область, ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСКИЙ АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ - ЮГРА, г. ХАНТЫ-МАНСИЙСК, ул. СПОРТИВНАЯ, д. 24
27.  ДЕСА, г. Санкт-Петербург
32

195220, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, пр-т НЕПОКОРЕННЫХ, 17 литер А
28.  ВЫМПЕЛ, г. Москва
23

123308, г. МОСКВА, ул. КУУСИНЕНА, д. 6, корп. 7
29.  АНО КЛУБ СПОРТИВНОГО ПОКЕРА "ОСКАР", г. Новосибирск
35

630055, г. НОВОСИБИРСК, ул. МУСЫ ДЖАЛИЛЯ, 14
30.  РОФСО "ФОНД ПОД. КОМАНДЫ МАСТЕРОВ ПО МОТОСПОРТУ", г. Каменск-Уральский
8

623400, СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ область, г. КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ, ул. ЗОИ КОСМОДЕМЬЯНСКОЙ, д. 28
31.  ВИОЛА, Пушкинский район
29

141273, МОСКОВСКАЯ область, ПУШКИНСКИЙ район, д. МОГИЛЬЦЫ
32.  ЯСК "ДЬУЛУС", г. Якутск
5

677008, г. ЯКУТСК, ул. КОЧНЕВА, д. 6, кв. 2
33.  МУДОД "ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКАЯ СПОРТИВНО-ТЕХНИЧ-АЯ ШКОЛА", г. Омск
23

644011, г. ОМСК, ул. 3-я ОСТРОВСКАЯ, 2А
34.  МУЧ ДОД "ЧЕРНОЗЕМЕЛЬСКАЯ ДЮСШ", Черноземельский район
29

359240, Республика КАЛМЫКИЯ, ЧЕРНОЗЕМЕЛЬСКИЙ район, п. КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ, ул. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, д. 26
35.  МАК МАСТЕР Н, г. Москва
3

101000, г. МОСКВА, пер. МИЛЮТИНСКИЙ, д. 6, корп. 1
36.  АНО "ВСБИ", г. Вологда
0

160035, г. ВОЛОГДА, ПРЕЧИСТЕНСКАЯ наб., д. 44А, кв. 87
37.  АЛИСА-ПЛЮС
20

141300, МОСКОВСКАЯ область, г. СЕРГИЕВ ПОСАД, ул. ХОТЬКОВСКАЯ, д. 17, кв. 14
38.  СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ФЛ "КРАЕВАЯ КРЕЙСЕРСКО-ПАРУСНАЯ ШКОЛА", г. Славянск-на-Кубани
36

353560, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ край, г. СЛАВЯНСК-НА-КУБАНИ, ул. КРАСНАЯ, 25
39.  АУ "ЦОП ПО ВОЛЬНОЙ БОРЬБЕ", г. Владикавказ
30

362000, г. ВЛАДИКАВКАЗ, КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ ПАРК
40.  МУЧ "МОГОЙТУЙСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ДЮСШ", Могойтуйский район
44

687420, ЧИТИНСКАЯ область, АГИНСКИЙ БУРЯТСКИЙ АВТОНОМНЫЙ ОКРУГ, рп. МОГОЙТУЙ, ул. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, д. 12
41.  СОК "ЯКОРЬ", г. Новосибирск
23

630029, г. НОВОСИБИРСК, ул. 1-я ШОССЕЙНАЯ, 44
42.  МАОУДОД "СДЮСШОР ПО ФУТБОЛУ", г. Кемерово
29

650040, г. КЕМЕРОВО, пр-т КУЗНЕЦКИЙ, д. 2
43.  ПОЛЕ ЧУДЕС, г. Северск
16

636017, ТОМСКАЯ область, г. СЕВЕРСК, ул. КИРОВА, д. 7, кв. 4
44.  СКОРПИО И К, г. Тольятти
11

445019, САМАРСКАЯ область, г. ТОЛЬЯТТИ, ул. ГОРЬКОГО, д. 40, кв. 1
45.  РЕАЛЬНЫЙ ПОКЕР, г. Екатеринбург
17

620072, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, ул. ВЫСОЦКОГО, д. 4, корп. 2, к. 135
46.  ПК "ЯХТ-КЛУБ"
16

617764, ПЕРМСКИЙ край, г. ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, 61А
47.  НП "ФМФ САРАТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ"
15

410012, г. САРАТОВ, ул. ГОГОЛЯ, д. 36
48.  НП ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ МОТОСПОРТА РМЭ
27

424032, г. ЙОШКАР-ОЛА, ул. ПАВЛЕНКО, д. 74, корп. 1
49.  ШК "ВЕРТИКАЛЬ", г. Сатка
45

456910, ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ область, г. САТКА, ул. 50 ЛЕТ ВЛКСМ, д. 26
50.  ООГЭСО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БОРЬБЫ САМБО", г. Энгельс
7

413100, САРАТОВСКАЯ область, г. ЭНГЕЛЬС, ул. ВОЛОХА, д. 20А
51.  РОО "КАЛУЖСКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ КИКБОКСИНГА", г. Калуга
21

248010, г. КАЛУГА, ул. ТЕЛЕВИЗИОННАЯ, д. 18, кв. 1
52.  "ТД "СПЕЦ", г. Нижний Новгород
11

603163, г. НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, ул. БРИНСКОГО, д. 1, кв. 139
53.  ЕАК, г. Екатеринбург
19

620075, г. ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, пр-т ЛЕНИНА, д. 40, к. 651
54.  БФ "ОЛИМП ПЛЮС", г. Санкт-Петербург
14

194356, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, пр-т ПРОСВЕЩЕНИЯ, 23
55.  МУУЧ "ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКАЯ СПОРТИВНАЯ ШКОЛА №9", г. Тула
15

300034, г. ТУЛА, ул. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, д. 53
56.  СПОРТТУР, г. Рязань
28

390044, г. РЯЗАНЬ, ул. КОСТЫЧЕВА, д. 14, корп. 2, кв. 2
57.  ОО "БИЙСКИЙ ФИТНЕС СПОРТКЛУБ "ТОНУС", г. Бийск
43

659321, АЛТАЙСКИЙ край, г. БИЙСК, ул. МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЕЙ, д. 23, кв. 85
58.  ТЕННИС-КЛУБ, г. Санкт-Петербург
2

197110, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, пр-т КОНСТАНТИНОВСКИЙ, 23
59.  НП ХК "ЛЕГИОН ДВ", г. Владивосток
33

690039, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. РУССКАЯ, 17, к. 2
60.  МЕРИДИАН, г. Смоленск
35

214013, г. СМОЛЕНСК, ул. МАТРОСОВА, д. 9, кв. 10
61.  ОО "ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ АЙКИДО", г. Чита
2

672000, г. ЧИТА, ул. ПЕТРОВСКАЯ, д. 24, кв. 4
62.  НП "СТК "АЛЬКОР", г. Володарск
10

606070, НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ область, ВОЛОДАРСКИЙ район, г. ВОЛОДАРСК, ул. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, д. 17
63.  ЮЖНО-РОССИЙСКИЙ ЦЕНТР РСИВ, г. Ростов-на-Дону
14

344011, г. РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, пр-т БУДЕННОВСКИЙ, 93/295, КОМ 311Ж
64.  СВОБОДНЫЙ СТИЛЬ, г. Томск
19

634034, г. ТОМСК, ул. КОТОВСКОГО, д. 17
65.  ОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЙ ГИМНАСТИКИ"
-3

674673, ЧИТИНСКАЯ область, г. КРАСНОКАМЕНСК, пр-т СТРОИТЕЛЕЙ, корп. 2/3, СПОРТИВНЫЙ ЗАЛ "БРИЗ"
66.  МЕКЕГИНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ СДЮШОР, Левашинский район
28

368323, Республика ДАГЕСТАН, ЛЕВАШИНСКИЙ район, МЕКЕГИНСКОЕ, с. МЕКЕГИ
67.  ОО ЧИТИНСКАЯ СПОРТИВНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СПАРТАК", г. Чита
-1

672012, г. ЧИТА, ул. МАТВЕЕВА, д. 36
68.  "СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ "КОМЕТА", г. Щелково
4

141103, МОСКОВСКАЯ область, г. ЩЕЛКОВО, ул. ЦИОЛКОВСКОГО, д. 6, кв. 74
69.  МУЧ ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКАЯ СПОРТИВНАЯ ШКОЛА
29

353020, КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ край, НОВОПОКРОВСКИЙ район, ст-ца НОВОПОКРОВСКАЯ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, д. 135
70.  ПАРК-СЕРВИС, г. Санкт-Петербург
1

195009, г. САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ул. АРСЕНАЛЬНАЯ, 70 литер В